LISA DAVIS
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
479-527-3660
TED WHITEHEAD
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
479-527-3660
KATY SEIFRITZ
COUNSELOR
OFFICE
479-527-3660
JOANNA HAUSAM
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT TO THE PRINCIPALS
OFFICE
479-527-3660
SHANNON ARCANA
REGISTRAR
OFFICE
479-527-3660
MARCIE GRIFFIN
REGISTERED NURSE
OFFICE
479-527-3660
APRIL SHELBY
STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST
479-527-3660
ANGELA DAVIS
READING SPECIALIST
479-527-3660
SARA ALDERSON
6TH GRADE MATH
BRONCOS
479-527-3660
JACQUELINE ABSHIER
MUSIC
ENCORE
479-527-3660
JENNIE ALVES
MUSIC
ENCORE
479-527-3660
LILLY BRADY
5TH GRADE ELA
SPURS
479-527-3660
MARJO BURK
5TH GRADE ELA
OUTRIDERS
479-527-3660
COURTNEY BURKETT
6TH GRADE MATH/SCIENCE
COLTS
479-527-3660
MELINDA CAMERON
SPECIAL SERVICES TEACHER
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
LAURI CAVELL
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
ROBERT CROUCH
SCHOOL PSYCH SPECIALIST
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
BEN CROZIER
5TH GRADE MATH
RANGERS
479-527-3660
SHANNON FINLEY
SPECIAL SERVICES TEACHER
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
MICHAEL FOSTER
PE
ENCORE
479-527-3660
SARAH FRIES
LIBRARY ASSISTANT
MEDIA CENTER
479-527-3660
JONATHAN SKINNER
6TH GRADE ELA
MAVERICKS
479-527-3660
PATRICIA EASLEY
PE
ENCORE
479-527-3660
RIKKI HANEY
6TH GRADE MATH
MAVERICKS
479-527-3660
LINDA HARDIN
FOOD SERVICE TECHNICIAN
FOOD SERVICES
479-527-3660
SARA HART
6TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
CHARGERS
479-527-3660
KRISTY HARTER
SPECIAL SERVICES TEACHER
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
HALEY ROTH
SPECIAL SERVICES PARAPRO
479-527-3660
Annabeth "AB" Raiford
SPECIAL SERVICES PARAPRO
479-527-3660
MARLA SHEELY
SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONA
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
CAROL HUNEYCUTT
GIFTED AND TALENTED
GIFTED AND TALENTED
479-527-3660
SANDY JORDAN
5TH GRADE MATH
SPURS
479-527-3660
CYNTHIA KAMPEN
FOOD SERVICE TECHNICIAN
FOOD SERVICES
479-527-3660
JUSTIN KEEN
5TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
LEGENDS
479-527-3660
BETH LEWIS
MEDIA SPECIALIST
MEDIA CENTER
479-718-0264
EMMA LEWIS
TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
TECHNOLOGY
479-527-3660
LORI LINAM
SPECIAL SERVICES TEACHER
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
SHANNON MATHIS
SPECIAL SERVICES TEACHER
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
CHARITY MCCARTNEY
ART
ENCORE
479-527-3660
CHRIS MCGILL
6TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
STALLIONS
479-527-3660
SOPHIA VINCENT
6TH GRADE MATH TEACHER
STALLIONS
479-527-3660
Heidi Holland
6TH GRADE ELA TEACHER
STALLIONS
479-527-3660
JODI MEARS
5TH GRADE ELA
RANGERS
479-527-3660
SHANNON NICKELL
6TH GRADE ELA
CHARGERS
479-527-3660
DEVYN PARKINSON
FRONT OFFICE/ATTENDANCE
OFFICE
479-527-3660
MICHELLE PHILLIPS
6TH GRADE SCIENCE
MAVERICKS
479-527-3660
CLARISA PIERCE
5TH GRADE MATH
TRAILBLAZERS
479-527-3660
JAYE JOHNSON
5TH GRADE ELA TEACHER
TRAILBLAZERS
479-527-3660
PATTY POORE
PLTW, TECHNOLOGY, PE TEACHER
479-527-3660
ANGIE POST
THEATER AND ART
ENCORE
479-527-3660
COLLEEN POWELL
SPECIAL EDUCATION DESIGNEE
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
DEBRA PYLE-FOX
5TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
RANGERS
479-527-3660
DENISE ROMERO
6th GRADE SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
479-527-3660
SAMANTHA COUCH
ESL
ESL
479-527-3660
LISA SNYDER
6TH GRADE MATH
CHARGERS
479-527-3660
KELLI STULL
5TH GRADE SCIENCE
OUTRIDERS
479-527-3660
Paige Werner
5TH GRADE ELA TEACHER
OUTRIDERS
479-527-3660
DYMOND THORNTON
5TH GRADE MATH
OUTRIDERS
479-527-3660
KATIE TRUMBO
6TH GRADE ELA/SOCIAL STUDIES
COLTS
479-527-3660
KATELYN TYLER
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
CHRIS YOUNG
THEATER AND INPUT TECHNOLOGY/TECHNOLOGY COMMUNICATION
ENCORE
479-527-3660
JOANNA YOUNG
PROJECT LEAD THE WAY (PLTW)
ENCORE
479-527-3660